Twan 100
  • Male
  • United States
Share

Gifts Received

Gift

Twan 100 has not received any gifts yet

Give a Gift

 

Twan 100's Page

Profile Information

About Me
Phillip Graves
Aka
Twan100
Realfella inc.
Born: May 30, 1986
Email: gotcha.pg@gmail.com
Contact info: 3165581691- @twan100mane
How did you hear about us?
Website
What is your profession (singer, rapper, songwriter, poet, dancer, model, music fan, etc.)?
RAPPER,SONGWRITER,ACTOR
How many members are in your band?
Solo artist
What is your style of music?
Hip-hop,Rap
Who are your influences in the music industry?
Jayz, Biggie,Nas

Twan 100's Photos

  • Add Photos
  • View All

Twan 100's Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Twan 100's Blog

ERIC "PISTOL" COMBS

Posted on December 14, 2018 at 12:26pm 0 Comments

Eric "Pistol" Combs:



EPK: https://www.pistolrap.com/epk



ROOTS : (debuted at #31 on iTunes rap album charts)



https://open.spotify.com/album/4BdiYSm1QZbQnMuT8es9i6



Pistol EP : (debuted #88 on iTunes rap album charts)

Spotify:… Continue

Neftali Nyc Rapper on the rise listen to his track now!!

Posted on May 20, 2018 at 4:00pm 0 Comments

New Indie Hip-Hop Songwriter Neftali from Nyc

Check out this video on YouTube: <a href="http://youtu.be/OnjeAO8q6KU">http://youtu.be/OnjeAO8q6KU</a>

Posted on April 26, 2018 at 2:30pm 0 Comments

Wickcity fla, Rapper Jock Star new video check it out now!!

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of Poze Productions/Poze Records Inc..FREE TO JOIN to add comments!

Join Poze Productions/Poze Records Inc..FREE TO JOIN

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

Visitor Tracker

 free counters

(Posted February 10, 2012)

Badge

Loading…

Latest Activity

Silence Is Negative posted photos
1 hour ago
Silence Is Negative posted a video
1 hour ago
Cheryl Boutz updated their profile
4 hours ago
Cheryl Boutz posted a status
"Copying files from my hard drive to new computer. Getting ready to redesign and revamp. I hope your ready for a come back with a vengeance!!"
4 hours ago
Calvin Allen posted a blog post

Pre-Orders:

The brand new release single titled, "Call on Jesus" can be preordered now @:https://distrokid.com/hype…/brothercalvinallen/call-on-jesus. New single and instrumental version will be released on Sept. 24th in all online music outlet stores.See More
4 hours ago
priceless royalty posted a status
8 hours ago
priceless royalty posted a video
Lit Performance by Priceless Royalty https://youtu.be/JI1EXzE4bak
8 hours ago
Cheryl Boutz posted videos
13 hours ago
realhiphop posted blog posts
16 hours ago
Profile IconSomeone gave a gift to Diamond Piece
17 hours ago
Profile IconNicole Lynn Pazin and Jamison Russell Ross joined Poze Productions/Poze Records Inc..FREE TO JOIN
17 hours ago
S K E posted songs
18 hours ago
SRM WIP and Lardy Miss Clardy are now friends
yesterday
Cheryl Boutz posted a status
"Cheryl Boutz official site has been reactivated and published. visit www.cherylboutz.com"
yesterday
Lardy Miss Clardy favorited Poze Productions's page VIP Artists
yesterday
Lardy Miss Clardy shared a profile on Facebook
yesterday

X-poze-ing VIP`s Speech

Blog Posts

Pre-Orders:

Posted by Calvin Allen on September 16, 2019 at 9:03pm 0 Comments

Check Out V-Zone

Posted by realhiphop on September 16, 2019 at 9:37am 0 Comments

J.Kord - "Summer Nights" ft. $ire

Posted by realhiphop on September 16, 2019 at 9:35am 0 Comments

Yung Mono - "Like Me"

Posted by realhiphop on September 16, 2019 at 9:33am 0 Comments

Blak Luck - "Up The Block"

Posted by realhiphop on September 15, 2019 at 1:40pm 0 Comments

© 2019   Created by Poze Productions.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service